NF Railway (Construction)
NF Railway (Construction)
NF Railway (Construction)
NF Railway (Construction)
NF Railway (Construction)
NF Railway (Construction)
NF Railway (Construction)
NF Railway (Construction)
NF Railway (Construction)

Immovable Property Return 2016

 

1

Shri H. K. Jaggi GM/CON

2

Shri Ajay Kumar CE/Con/2

3

Shri Ajit Pandit CAO/Con/1

4

Shri M.R. Chaudhury CAO/Con/2

5

Shri A.K. Yadav CAO/Con/3

6

Shri Rajendra Prasad Jingar CE/Con/1

7

Shri B.S. Meena CE/Con/3

8

Shri Mohinder Singh CE/Con/4

9

Shri Anil Kumar CE/Con/5

10

Shri Anil Kumar CE/Con/6

11

Shri A Saibaba CE/Con/7

12

Shri Harpal Singh CE/Con/8

13

Shri Bhagat Kumar Banga CE/Con/9

14

Shri Yogendra Katoch CSTE/Con/1

15

Shri Arun Kumar CSTE/Con/2

16

Shri R.K. Atoliya CEE/C

17

Shri Atul Mohan FA&CAO/Con/NFR

18

Shri P. Sivaram Prasad FA&CAO/Con/1

19

Shri Gaithaorei FA&CAO/Con/2

20

Shri A. Ratan Raju COS/CON/MLG

21

Shri Arun Kumar Dy.CE/Con/Design-1

22

Shri Avijit Majumdar Dy.CE/Con/Design-2

23

Shri Baldev Singh Dy.CE/Con/1/MLG

24

Shri Sanjay Prasad Singh Dy.CE/Con/2

25

Shri Pawan Kumar Singh Dy.CE/Con/3

26

Shri Alok Kumar Das Dy.CE/WD/MLG

27

Shri S.J. Mandal Dy.CE/Con/NBQ

28

Shri K N Talukdar Dy.CE/Con/P-1

29

Shri Subrata Dutta Dy.CE/Con/P-2

30

Shri Gopal Chandra Sarkar Dy.CE/Con/Survey/MLG

31

Shri Anup Kumar Sarmah Dy.CE/Con/G-1/MLG

32

Shri Raju Kr. Das Dy.CE/Con/G-2/MLG

33

Shri Aman Puskar Dy.CE/Con/Co-ordination

34

Shri P.C. Das

Dy.CE/Con/Tunnel

35

Shri Sandip Kr. Guha

Dy.CE/Con/Land & Audit

36

Sri M. Bhavnabean Dy.FA&CAO/Con/1

37

Shri Pradip Karmakar Dy.FA&CAO/Con/3

38

Shri Pankaj Kapoor Dy.FA&CAO/Con/4

39

Shri Munin Borsaikia Dy.FA&CAO/Con/2

40

Shri Anil Kumar Dy.CMM/Con/1/MLG

41

Shri D.L.Yadav Dy.CMM/Con/2/MLG

42

Shri Ravi Bhushan Dy.CEE/Con/HQ/MLG

43

Shri Bipul Ch. Das Dy.CEE/Con/MLG

44

Sayed Sarfraj Ahmed Dy.CSC/Con/RPF

45

Masood Alam Dy.CSTE/Con/HQ

46

Shri S. Chandrashekhar Rao Dy.CSTE/Con/ICT/MLG

47

Shri Pulak Chakraborty Dy.CSTE/Con/PL/MLG

48

Shri Prasanta Kr. Dey Dy.CME/Con/MLG

49

Shri Kabi Ram Boro Dy.CPO/Con/MLG

50

Ashfaq Husai Ansari Dy.CE/Con/1/SCL

51

Shri Pushkar Srivastava Dy.CE/Con/3/SCL

52

Shri Ranjit Kr. Borah Dy.CE/Con/SCL

53

Shri V.J. Nath Dy.CSTE/Con/MLG at SCL

54

Shri Biswajit Roy Dy.CSTE/Con/SCL

55

Shri V.V.K.R. Verma Dy.FA&CAO/Con/SCL

56

Shri S.S. Khongrymmai Dy.CE/Con/AGTL-2

57

Shri B.N. Bhaskar Dy.CE/Con/AGTL-1

58

Shri Milan Kumar Singh Dy.CE/Con/DBRT-1

59

Shri Sahemlung Kamei Dy.CE/Con/DBRT-2

60

Shri Pradyut Kr. Das Dy.CE/Con/1/LMG

61

Shri Ranjit Das Dy.CE/Con/DMV

62

Shri J.K. Choudhury Dy.CE/Con/DMV-2 at LMG

63

Shri Ram Kumar Badal Dy.CE/Con/NJP

64

Shri Ashok Dutta Dy.CE/Con/APDJ

65

Shri Sanjeev Bachra Dy.CSTE/Con/APDJ

66

Shri Sasanka Barma Dy.CE/Con/KIR

67

Shri Promod Kumar Dy.CE/Con/JPZ

68

Shri Dharmananda Das Dy.CE/Con/SPTR-3

69

Shri Kirendra Narah Dy.CE/Con/Jiribam-1 at SCL

70

Shri T.T. Bhutia Dy.CE/Con/Jiribam-3

71

Shri Narendra Singh Negi Dy.CE/Con/Imphal-1

72

Shri Yogesh Verma Dy.CE/Con/Imphal-2

73

Shri M. Subhash Dy.CE/Con/Imphal-3

74

Shri Hari Singh Dy.CE/Con/Aizawal

75

Shri T.K. Biswas Dy.CE/Con/Tender

76

Shri Surendra Kumar Dy.CE/Con/JRBM-2

77

Shri K.K. Mandiya Dy.CSTE/Con/LMG

78

Shri Ravi Mohan Sharma Dy.COM/Con/MLG
79 Shri Prem Prakash Pandey

Dy.CE/Con/LMG-2

80 Shri S.P. Deshmukh

Dy.CE/Con/Bhairabi at SCL

81 Shri Manoj Kumar Singh

Dy.CSTE/Con/AGTL

 

 

NF Railway (Construction) - Powered by WebX